Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
       UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013        
                   UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                   
 
Event 103  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arlington        4:32.77   1
  2 Hayward, Katelyn             Texas-Arlington        4:35.02   1
  3 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arlington        4:35.67   1
  4 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern St.         4:41.64   1
  5 Ellis, Karensa               Northwestern St.       4:42.24   1
  6 Alfonzo, Gabriela            Texas-Arlington        4:44.24   1
  7 Moreno, Vanessa              Trinity (Tex.)         4:45.54   1
  8 Archer, Holly                Unattached             4:45.90   1
  9 Garza, Irma                  Incarnate Word         4:50.08   1
 10 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern St.         4:51.93   1
 11 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State           4:54.04   1
 12 Castaneda, Christian         Incarnate Word         4:58.67   1
 13 Frost, Lindsey               Incarnate Word         5:02.38   2
 14 Garcia, Adriana              Incarnate Word         5:04.07   2
 15 Gutierrez, Lauri             Texas Wesleyan         5:05.78   1
 16 Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex.)         5:06.37   2
 17 Bruner, Katie                East Central           5:07.02   2
 18 Flores, Annifer              Angelo State           5:09.18   1
 19 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Baptist         5:10.47   2
 20 Brunson, Brittany            Texas-Tyler            5:11.33   2
 21 Pagano, Jessica              Trinity (Tex.)         5:12.01   2
 22 Lenz- Selvei, Tori           Tamu-Commerce          5:18.41   2
 23 Hinchley, Elizabeth          Dallas                 5:18.94   3
 24 Slattery, Colleen            Dallas                 5:20.63   2
 25 Hill, Emily                  Abilene Christian      5:22.38   2
 26 Jones, Mary                  Dallas                 5:24.06   3
 27 Lopez, Marisol               Texas Wesleyan         5:24.69   3
 28 Meyers, Makenzie             Tamu-Commerce          5:26.04   3
 29 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Baptist         5:27.45   2
 30 Christmas, Kendall           Tamu-Commerce          5:29.27   3
 31 Williams, Janelle            Langston               5:35.00   3
 32 Hardenbro, Keli              Tamu-Commerce          5:41.78   3
 33 Polefko, Emma                Dallas                 5:46.91   3
 34 Martin, Roxane               Dallas Baptist         5:47.12   3
 35 King, Chastity               Angelo State           5:48.39   3
 36 Hand, Katie                  Dallas                 5:55.02   3
 37 Gonzalez, Jazmin             St. Gregory's          5:57.68   3
 38 Bullis, Meggan               Dallas Baptist         5:58.04   3
 39 Lavarn, Becky                Texas Wesleyan         6:16.46   3
 40 Martinez, Sarah              Northwood              6:33.49   3
 -- Putnam, Lindsey              Unattached                 DNF   1
 -- Williams, Katy               Angelo State               DNS   2
 -- Chavarria, Danielle          Unattached                 DNS   1
 -- Susset, Chloe                Abilene Christian          DNS   1
 -- Welty, Mariah                Abilene Christian          DNS   3
 -- Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Baptist             DNS   2
 -- Salazar, Anna                Dallas Baptist             DNS   2
 -- Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Baptist            DNS   1
 -- Nissen Karlsson, Johanna     Texas-Arlington            DNS   2