Delta Timing Group - Contractor License             3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
          UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013          
                     UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                      
 
Event 104  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Williams, Lexus              Abilene Christian        14.32   2.4  1
  2 Stafford, DeOna              Texas-Arlington          14.41   2.4  1
  3 Wilson, Porschea             Texas-Arlington          14.55   2.4  1
  4 Calloway, Chyna              Wayland Baptist          14.56   2.4  1
  5 Hollins, Crysta              Incarnate Word           15.11   2.9  2
  6 Brooks, Cassie               Abilene Christian        15.23   2.4  1
  7 Gonzalez, Elvira             Incarnate Word           15.25   2.9  2
  8 Noyola, Zariah               Incarnate Word           15.36   2.9  2
  9 Piskunova, Lilya             Incarnate Word           15.68   2.9  2
 10 Ambowode, Jasmine            Angelo State             15.69   2.5  3
 11 Durrough, Janelle            Wayland Baptist          15.77   2.9  2
 12 Hornback, Cheyenne           Southern Nazarene        15.88   2.9  2
 13 Kilgore, Raquel              Texas-Arlington          16.01   2.5  3
 14 Epps, Khedijah               Tamu-Commerce            16.17   2.5  3
 15 Davila, Renee                Tamu-Commerce            16.43   2.2  4
 16 Witt, Brooke                 Southern Nazarene        16.56   2.5  3
 17 Flynn, Sara                  Wayland Baptist          16.76   2.5  3
 18 Childress, Lisa              Southern Nazarene        17.59   2.2  4
 19 Gaffney, Kealey              Texas-Tyler              21.58   2.5  3
 -- Johnson, Shae                Texas-Arlington            DNF   2.9  2
 -- Sue, Theresa                 Angelo State               DNS   2.4  1
 -- Anderson, Valencia           Wayland Baptist            DNS   2.4  1
 -- Knox, Erin                   Northwestern St.           DNS   2.9  2
 -- Sweeden, Delaney             St. Gregory's              DNS   2.2  4
 -- Gray, Jordan                 Angelo State               DNS   2.4  1