Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                 3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
            UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013            
                       UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                        
 
Event 107  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#         
===================================================================         
Finals                                                                      
  1 Mecke, Dana                  Unattached             2:05.98   1         
  2 Rodgers, Jaylen              Angelo State           2:07.56   1         
  3 Wright, Ashly                Texas-Arlington        2:07.94   1         
  4 Rumble, Ayesha               Abilene Christian      2:13.39   1         
  5 Hampton, Sydney              Texas-Arlington        2:18.38   1         
  6 Bailley, Brikel              Tamu-Commerce          2:19.26   2         
  7 Hill, Emily                  Abilene Christian      2:19.91   2         
  8 Lopez, Ana                   Midwestern St.         2:20.74   2         
  9 Ramos, Sofia                 Angelo State           2:21.35   2         
 10 Andersson, Elin              Texas-Arlington        2:21.53   1         
 11 Sigala, Mariana              Trinity (Tex.)         2:22.00   1         
 12 Flores, Ashley               Midwestern St.         2:23.10   1         
 13 Hannah, Kristy               Wayland Baptist        2:23.62   2         
 14 Mack, Cara                   Midwestern St.         2:24.68   3         
 15 Steele, Chelsey              Wayland Baptist        2:25.52   2         
 16 Dupiton, Angelique           Dallas Baptist         2:26.30   2         
 17 Cejas, Melissa               Wayland Baptist        2:27.25   1 2:27.245
 18 Ankrom, Alyssa               Angelo State           2:27.25   3 2:27.247
 19 Stanush, Stacy               Incarnate Word         2:27.51   2         
 20 Bruner, Katie                East Central           2:28.10   3         
 21 Lamb, Shunterrical           Tamu-Commerce          2:29.53   3         
 22 Hill, Nicola                 Trinity (Tex.)         2:29.83   3         
 23 Wright, Trayshaenae          Unattached             2:29.84   2         
 24 Rayas, Sarah                 Dallas Baptist         2:30.04   3         
 25 Wright, Lakietra             Texas Wesleyan         2:31.99   2         
 26 Hicks, Cursty                Northwood              2:32.06   3         
 27 Hinchley, Elizabeth          Dallas                 2:32.80   4         
 28 Kipp, Katy                   Midwestern St.         2:32.85   3         
 29 Scott, Amber                 Bacone                 2:32.87   4         
 30 Lara, Megan                  Tamu-Commerce          2:33.67   4         
 31 Keo, Catalina                Southern Nazarene      2:34.47   3         
 32 Lopez, Marisol               Texas Wesleyan         2:36.78   4         
 33 Williams, Janelle            Langston               2:37.14   4         
 34 Slattery, Colleen            Dallas                 2:38.46   4         
 35 Mose, Courtney               Texas-Arlington        2:43.55   1         
 36 Christmas, Kendall           Tamu-Commerce          2:44.20   4         
 37 Daniels, Danielle            Wiley                  2:45.21   3         
 38 Polefko, Emma                Dallas                 2:52.95   4         
 -- Frizzell, CJ                 Unattached                 DNS   2         
 -- Chavarria, Danielle          Unattached                 DNS   2         
 -- Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Baptist            DNS   1         
 -- Brown, Ce'Aira               Langston                   DNS   1         
 -- Bullis, Meggan               Dallas Baptist             DNS   3         
 -- Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Baptist             DNS   3