Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
       UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013        
                   UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                   
 
Event 110  Women 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Davis, Jessica               Texas Wesleyan        17:33.95   1
  2 Nilsson, Hannah              Texas-Arlington       17:35.75   1
  3 Obendorf, Michelle           Trinity (Tex.)        17:44.48   1
  4 Flores, Annifer              Angelo State          17:47.17   1
  5 Alfonzo, Gabriela            Texas-Arlington       17:48.14   1
  6 Crutcher, Emeline            Angelo State          17:48.77   1
  7 Goldsmith, Alyse             Abilene Christian     18:28.35   1
  8 Bartlett, Samantha           East Central          18:31.25   1
  9 Aguayo, Maria                Texas Wesleyan        18:37.93   1
 10 Savage, Katlyn               Incarnate Word        18:38.77   1
 11 Gonzalez, Abigail            Midwestern St.        18:39.13   2
 12 Salinas, Maira               Midwestern St.        18:51.77   2
 13 Adams, Brittany              Midwestern St.        18:53.65   2
 14 McKinney, Andrea             East Central          19:05.36   2
 15 Hammons, Mary                Tamu-Commerce         19:06.77   2
 16 Germaine, ReGina             East Central          19:13.86   2
 17 Cotkaskis, Caroline          Tamu-Commerce         19:15.88   1
 18 Nguyen, Minhuyen             East Central          19:37.96   2
 19 Orsak, Kami                  Angelo State          19:54.15   2
 20 Owens, Heather               Midwestern St.        20:09.02   2
 21 Brown, Tiffany               Dallas Baptist        20:17.14   2
 22 Flores, Mackensey            Midwestern St.        20:18.36   2
 23 Gonzales, Alyson             Incarnate Word        20:45.64   2
 24 Jones, Mary                  Dallas                20:54.93   2
 25 Esquivel, Julieta            Tamu-Commerce         21:02.72   2
 26 Claxton, Miranda             East Central          21:13.71   2
 -- Jerotich, Sarah              Wayland Baptist            DNS   1
 -- Willems, Emileigh            Wayland Baptist            DNS   1
 -- Kalicinska, Monika           St. Gregory's              DNS   1
 -- Steup, Rosemary              Trinity (Tex.)             DNS   1
 -- Speer, Jennifer              Tamu-Commerce              DNS   2
 -- Salazar, Anna                Dallas Baptist             DNS   1
 -- Rice, Hanna                  Dallas Baptist             DNS   2
 -- Snook, Molly                 Dallas Baptist             DNS   2
 -- Boudreau, Jessica            Angelo State               DNS   1
 -- Hand, Katie                  Dallas                     DNS   2
 -- Finson, Carrie               Midwestern St.             DNS   2
 -- Krezonoski, Michelle         Midwestern St.             DNS   1
 -- Krezonoski, Kim              Midwestern St.             DNS   1
 -- Glatt, Stephanie             Incarnate Word             DNS   1
 -- Campbell, Janel              Midwestern St.             DNS   1