Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
       UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013        
                   UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                   
 
Event 203  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 King, Xavier                 Abilene Christian      3:57.73   1
  2 Pastars, Janis               Cameron                3:59.01   1
  3 Lautenslager, Craig          Texas-Arlington        4:00.96   1
  4 Grantham, James              Abilene Christian      4:01.09   2
  5 Hemenway, Tyler              Tamu-Commerce          4:01.36   1
  6 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Baptist        4:02.43   1
  7 Huff, Nicklas                Texas-Tyler            4:03.01   2
  8 Martinez, Virgilio           Texas-Arlington        4:04.08   1
  9 Christian, Austin            East Central           4:04.20   1
 10 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregory's          4:04.44   1
 11 Hazlewood, Graham            Angelo State           4:05.42   2
 12 Widener, Cody                Texas-Arlington        4:05.82   1
 13 Hicks, Ross                  Tamu-Commerce          4:06.27   1
 14 Lopez, Lucius                Wayland Baptist        4:06.91   1
 15 Gladney, Albert              Northwestern St.       4:07.54   1
 16 Greene, Mark                 Trinity (Tex.)         4:07.93   2
 17 Callejas, Tomas              Angelo State           4:08.32   2
 18 Littlejohn, Dylan            Angelo State           4:08.62   1
 19 Powers, Jake                 Unattached             4:09.07   2
 20 Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Word         4:09.27   2
 21 Soto, Chris                  Trinity (Tex.)         4:10.23   2
 22 Hemby, Holton                Texas-Arlington        4:12.63   1
 23 Jones, Troy                  Texas Wesleyan         4:13.61   2
 24 Moreno, Antonio              Unattached             4:13.95   2
 25 Hawes, Bobby                 Unattached             4:14.42   1
 26 Rojas, Edu                   Texas Wesleyan         4:14.51   2
 27 Zambrano, Gabriel            Unattached             4:14.91   2
 28 Rodell, Matt                 Northwestern St.       4:15.10   1
 29 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central           4:15.45   2
 30 Eshete, Abel                 Northwood              4:16.39   1
 31 Henderson, Travion           Wiley                  4:18.15   1
 32 Ogan, Jason                  East Central           4:18.91   2
 33 Luevano, Michael             Incarnate Word         4:19.07   3
 34 Hale, Joseph                 Dallas Baptist         4:19.25   2
 35 Day, Josh                    Angelo State           4:22.14   2
 36 McAnany, Ryan                Dallas                 4:23.04   3
 37 Zavala, Steven               St. Gregory's          4:23.31   3
 38 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron                4:23.82   2
 39 Moore, Johnnie               Langston               4:26.38   2
 40 Heyer, Clinton               Dallas                 4:27.96   3
 41 Guilloux, Samuel             Langston               4:28.67   3
 42 Grubner, Jack                Dallas                 4:34.22   3
 43 Gonzales, Alex               Dallas Baptist         4:38.54   3
 44 French, Aaron                Dallas                 4:44.01   3
 45 Hughes, Josh                 Dallas Baptist         4:47.82   3
 46 Zendt, Zach                  Dallas                 4:53.05   3
 47 Morin, Jaime                 St. Gregory's          4:53.28   3
 -- McCradic, Dorian             Tamu-Commerce              DNF   1
 -- Foster, Cameron              Bacone                     DNS   3
 -- Watson, Johnny               Wiley                      DNS   1
 -- LeMay, Victor                Unattached                 DNS   1
 -- Rodriguez, Matthew           Texas Wesleyan             DNS   3
 -- Vasquez, Kevin               Texas-Arlington            DNS   1
 -- Romero, Luis                 Tamu-Commerce              DNS   1
 -- Sandoval, Luis               Texas College              DNS   3
 -- Secaira, Javier              Dallas                     DNS   3
 -- Liberto, Anthony             Dallas                     DNS   3
 -- Trammel, Trent               Dallas Baptist             DNS   3
 -- Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arlington            DNS   1