Delta Timing Group - Contractor License               3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
           UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013           
                      UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                       
 
Event 206  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#       
===================================================================       
Finals                                                                    
  1 Clements, Isiah              Unattached               47.71   1       
  2 Perez, Luis                  Angelo State             48.09   2       
  3 Rickett, Ernest              Unattached               48.73   1       
  4 Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Baptist          48.75   2       
  5 Gray, Dallas                 Angelo State             48.77   2       
  6 Moss, Sheldon                Texas-Arlington          48.84   3       
  7 Sottak, Chris                Angelo State             49.12   5       
  8 Kimmons, Trell               Adidas                   49.13   1       
  9 Allen, Richard               Unattached               49.21   1       
 10 Gary, Adam                   Tamu-Commerce            49.46   3       
 11 Skinner, EJ                  Tamu-Commerce            49.49   3       
 12 McDonnough, Corey            Incarnate Word           49.72   4       
 13 Williams, Erik               Tamu-Commerce            49.85   5       
 14 Jimoh, Rilwan                Southern Nazarene        49.91   3       
 15 Kent, Deon                   Wayland Baptist          50.17   5       
 16 Williams, Dezrick            Northwestern St.         50.27   3       
 17 Thompson, Tray               Northwood                50.29   4 50.281
 18 Day, Joel                    Tamu-Commerce            50.29   4 50.282
 19 Thayer, Robbie               Angelo State             50.30   4       
 20 Eakers, Korey                Southern Nazarene        50.39   2       
 21 Dubose, Ravi                 Tamu-Commerce            50.48   2       
 22 Steele, Denard               Wayland Baptist          50.50   3       
 23 Beach, Patrick               Texas-Tyler              50.60   7       
 24 Johnson, Marcus              Northwood                50.62   3       
 25 McDonnough, Cody             Incarnate Word           50.90   6       
 26 Barber, Matt                 Dallas                   51.17   7       
 27 Agrella, Austin              Trinity (Tex.)           51.88   7       
 28 Warrington, Jason            Dallas Baptist           51.98   7       
 29 Hall, Charles                Incarnate Word           52.06   8       
 30 Calwell, Patrick             Texas-Tyler              52.13   7       
 31 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays St.            52.24   5       
 32 Humphrey, Bryan              Wiley                    52.41   7       
 33 Johnson, Jamal               Texas College            52.52   9 52.513
 34 McIntosh, Mike               Trinity (Tex.)           52.52   6 52.518
 35 Price, Andrew                Dallas Baptist           52.62   6       
 36 Woods, Jordan                Wiley                    52.73   4       
 37 Gilchrist, Geoffrey          Texas College            53.17   6       
 38 Manning, Jasper              Texas College            53.39   6       
 39 Smith, Darris                Texas College            53.44   9       
 40 Wilkerson, Lakendrick        Texas College            53.55   9       
 41 Small, Aaron                 Unattached               53.97   5       
 42 Mendenhall, Kaleb            St. Gregory's            54.76   8       
 43 Watkins, Anthony             St. Gregory's            55.20   8       
 44 Clower, Guthrie              St. Gregory's            55.80   8       
 45 Tuller, Jeremie              St. Gregory's            56.16   8       
 46 Williams, Joshua             Wiley                    56.60   9       
 47 Strain, Austin               Dallas                   57.20   9       
 48 Hedlesky, Nick               Dallas                   57.93   9       
 -- Dungey, Mychal               Unattached                 DNS   1       
 -- Samples, Aaron               Unattached                 DNS   4       
 -- Petty, Parker                Abilene Christian          DNS   6       
 -- Parker, Tommy                Dallas Baptist             DNS   7       
 -- Matthews, Donovan            Unattached                 DNS   1       
 -- Peterson, Scott              Unattached                 DNS   1       
 -- Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Christian          DNS   5       
 -- Tinsley, Michael             Unattached                 DNS   1       
 -- Woods, Luke                  Abilene Christian          DNS   8       
 -- Stark, Matthew               Abilene Christian          DNS   8       
 -- Goring, Frantz               Incarnate Word             DNS   5       
 -- Jackson, Lawrence            Northwestern St.           DNS   2       
 -- Sutherland, Stephen          Wayland Baptist            DNS   2       
 -- Edwards, Carrenado           Texas College              DNS   9       
 -- Cook, Jonathan               Unattached                 DNS   5       
 -- Lungs, D'Avonti              Wiley                      DNS   6       
 -- Robinson, Dontavius          Langston                   DNS   6       
 -- Smith, Brandon               Langston                   DNS   4       
 -- Williams, Jamaal             Wiley                      DNS   7       
 -- Malone, Phoenix              Wiley                      DNS   8