Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
       UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013        
                   UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                   
 
Event 207  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Garcia, Isidro               Angelo State           1:51.75   1
  2 Romero, Luis                 Tamu-Commerce          1:52.66   1
  3 Watson, Johnny               Wiley                  1:52.72   1
  4 Jaiyesimi, Banjo             Abilene Christian      1:53.30   1
  5 Haws, Grayson                Southern Nazarene      1:53.84   1
  6 Marsh, Shevaun               Wayland Baptist        1:54.27   1
  7 Hilliman, Anthony            Texas-Arlington        1:54.28   1
  8 Critelli, Philip             Texas-Arlington        1:54.78   1
  9 Noack, Ford                  Texas-Tyler            1:55.33   1
 10 Boen, Hildon                 Wayland Baptist        1:55.77   1
 11 Pastars, Janis               Cameron                1:56.07   2
 12 Vasquez, Kevin               Texas-Arlington        1:57.36   3
 13 Dunn, Kevin                  Wayland Baptist        1:57.66   2
 14 Plantz, Ian                  Trinity (Tex.)         1:58.07   2
 15 Cobbin, Antwone              Northwestern St.       1:58.24   3
 16 Gladney, Albert              Northwestern St.       1:58.47   3
 17 Lopez, Lucius                Wayland Baptist        1:59.15   2
 18 Reed, Kasey                  Angelo State           1:59.56   4
 19 Esparza, Rudy                Trinity (Tex.)         1:59.70   3
 20 Allen, Dontayveous           St. Gregory's          1:59.98   2
 21 Hemenway, Tyler              Tamu-Commerce          2:00.06   2
 22 Cabada, Dominic              St. Gregory's          2:00.43   3
 23 Lujan, Jarrett               Angelo State           2:00.48   4
 24 Rodell, Matt                 Northwestern St.       2:00.59   3
 25 Massey, Landon               Dallas Baptist         2:00.77   3
 26 Och, Taylor                  Abilene Christian      2:00.86   4
 27 Heyer, Clinton               Dallas                 2:01.31   4
 28 Moreno, Antonio              Unattached             2:01.33   5
 29 Christian, Austin            East Central           2:01.88   2
 30 Eshete, Abel                 Northwood              2:01.90   2
 31 Rodriguez, Ceasar            Texas-Tyler            2:02.20   4
 32 Stone, Dejion                Texas-Arlington        2:02.52   3
 33 Luevano, Michael             Incarnate Word         2:02.80   4
 34 Remmes, Will                 Dallas                 2:03.08   4
 35 Rojas, Edu                   Texas Wesleyan         2:03.13   5
 36 Patterson, Tyler             Trinity (Tex.)         2:03.18   4
 37 Lema, Justin                 Angelo State           2:03.32   4
 38 Walter (Bennett), Evan       Langston               2:03.56   2
 39 McAnany, Ryan                Dallas                 2:04.43   5
 40 Moore, Johnnie               Langston               2:04.72   4
 41 Zavala, Steven               St. Gregory's          2:04.74   5
 42 Jacobs, Tyler                Cameron                2:05.23   5
 43 White, Nic                   Dallas Baptist         2:05.52   3
 44 Balthazar, Ronald            Tamu-Commerce          2:05.73   5
 45 Ogan, Jason                  East Central           2:06.12   5
 46 Nasu, Taylor                 East Central           2:06.45   5
 47 Trammel, Trent               Dallas Baptist         2:06.62   5
 48 Gulliver, Kirk               Trinity (Tex.)         2:06.96   4
 49 Ish, Travis                  Trinity (Tex.)         2:07.05   5
 50 Winger, Zach                 Dallas Baptist         2:11.04   5
 51 Grubner, Jack                Dallas                 2:12.74   6
 52 French, Aaron                Dallas                 2:15.85   6
 53 Williams, Jamaal             Wiley                  2:19.19   6
 54 Zendt, Zach                  Dallas                 2:20.92   6
 55 Williams, Joshua             Wiley                  2:31.72   6
 -- Woods, Jordan                Wiley                      DNS   4
 -- Henderson, Travion           Wiley                      DNS   2
 -- Booker, Dewayne              Wayland Baptist            DNS   1
 -- Foster, Cameron              Bacone                     DNS   5
 -- Secaira, Javier              Dallas                     DNS   6
 -- Douglas, Chris               Tamu-Commerce              DNS   3
 -- Countee, Jalen               Texas College              DNS   6
 -- Pettis, Chance               Langston                   DNS   6
 -- Guilloux, Samuel             Langston                   DNS   3
 -- McCauslin, Austin            Northwestern St.           DNS   2
 -- Hemby, Holton                Texas-Arlington            DNS   3
 -- Liberto, Anthony             Dallas                     DNS   6
 -- Huff, Nicklas                Texas-Tyler                DNS   1
 -- Sandoval, Luis               Texas College              DNS   6
 -- Jones, Jonathon              Texas College              DNS   6
 -- Critelli, Jacob              Texas-Arlington            DNS   2