Delta Timing Group - Contractor License                    3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
             UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013              
                         UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                         
 
Event 209  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#       
========================================================================       
Finals                                                                         
  1 Carter, Hanoj                Northwestern St.         21.18   1.8  5       
  2 Farquarshon, Johnathan       Abilene Christian        21.58   2.5  3       
  3 Sutherland, Stephen          Wayland Baptist          21.66   1.9  4       
  4 Dewitt, Christopher          Incarnate Word           21.71   2.5  3       
  5 Sheppard, Jerrell            Wayland Baptist          21.75   2.1  6       
  6 Gray, Dallas                 Angelo State             22.13   1.9  4       
  7 Joseph's, Jeffery            Wayland Baptist          22.16   1.9  4       
  8 White, Gabriel               Northwestern St.         22.17   1.8  5       
  9 Jackson, Keenan              Northwestern St.         22.34   2.5  3       
 10 Malone, Phoenix              Wiley                    22.51   2.1  6       
 11 Brown, Devan                 Abilene Christian        22.54  -0.1  7       
 12 Scott, Evan                  Unattached               22.56   1.9  4       
 13 Wilson, CJ                   Fort Hays St.            22.59  -0.1  7       
 14 Peterson, Scott              Unattached               22.61   1.9  4       
 15 Humphrey, Bryan              Wiley                    22.63   0.2 11       
 16 Fountain, Dakota             Tamu-Commerce            22.66  -0.1  7       
 17 Johnson, Marcus              Northwood                22.68   1.8  5       
 18 Barnes, Robert               Wiley                    22.70   1.8  5       
 19 Harris, Anthony              Tamu-Commerce            22.76  +0.0  8       
 20 Johnson, David               Wayland Baptist          22.81   1.8  5       
 21 Allyene-Forte, Osei          Abilene Christian        22.83   2.1  6       
 22 Butler, Quentin              Texas-Arlington          22.87   2.5  3       
 23 Miller, Kentrell             Southern Nazarene        22.90  +0.0  8       
 24 Wright, Sterling             Southern Nazarene        22.91  +0.0  8       
 25 Wolfe, Cody                  Trinity (Tex.)           22.93   2.0 10       
 26 Smith, Brandon               Langston                 22.99  -0.1  7 22.986
 27 Lulko, Corey                 St. Gregory's            22.99   2.0 10 22.988
 28 Davison, Quincy              Northwestern St.         23.01  -0.3  9       
 29 Meek, Landon                 Angelo State             23.07  -0.3  9       
 30 Garcia, Kevin                Tamu-Commerce            23.33  +0.0  8       
 31 Hammers, Christian           St. Gregory's            23.40  -0.1  7       
 32 Cuffey, Samuel               Bacone                   23.47  +0.0  8       
 33 Warren, George               Trinity (Tex.)           23.48  -0.3  9       
 34 Gaetan, Angel                Bacone                   23.58   2.0 10       
 35 Russell, Gabriel             Unattached               23.60   2.1  6       
 36 Ried, Stephen                Langston                 23.63  -0.3  9       
 37 Edwards, Carrenado           Texas College            24.07  -0.3  9       
 38 Kearney, Christian           Texas-Tyler              24.22  +0.0  8       
 39 Gustafason, Garrett          Dallas                   24.23   0.2 11       
 40 Williams, Jalen              St. Gregory's            24.79   2.0 10       
 41 Parker, Tommy                Dallas Baptist           24.84  -0.3  9       
 42 Clickenbeard, Kale           St. Gregory's            25.02   2.0 10       
 43 Myers, Dylan                 Dallas                   25.21   0.2 11       
 -- Jackson, Charles             Texas College              DNF   2.0 10       
 -- Spearmon, Jr., Wallace       Saucony                    DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Duncan, Brodrick             Unattached                 DNS   2.5  3       
 -- Dungey, Mychal               Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Watts, Sam                   Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Owusu-Peprah, Michael        Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Perez, Luis                  Angelo State               DNS   1.8  5       
 -- Henry, Kennan                Angelo State               DNS  +0.0  8       
 -- Wilson, Rudy                 Wiley                      DNS  -0.3  9       
 -- Driver-Smith, DeMarcus       Wiley                      DNS   2.1  6       
 -- Brown, Tommy                 Incarnate Word             DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Walters, David               Langston                   DNS  -0.1  7       
 -- Lungs, D'Avonti              Wiley                      DNS   2.0 10       
 -- Norville, Josiah             Unattached                 DNS  -0.1  7       
 -- Geary, Jordan                Abilene Christian          DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Slowly, Steve                New Era Sprint Club        DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Matthews, Donovan            Unattached                 DNS   2.5  3       
 -- Connaughton, Jared           Canada                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Hogg, Darian                 Abilene Christian          DNS   1.8  5       
 -- Johnson, David 'dj'          Unattached                 DNS   1.9  4       
 -- Tinsley, Michael             Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Clark, Ben                   Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Hubbard, Jamil               New Era Sprint Club        DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Rodgers, Michael             Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1       
 -- Sidberry, Michael            Texas College              DNS   0.2 11       
 -- Harper, Milton               Texas College              DNS   NWI 12       
 -- Taylor, Kendal               Northwestern St.           DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Smith, Darris                Texas College              DNS   NWI 12       
 -- Johnson, Jamal               Texas College              DNS   NWI 12       
 -- Ray, Calvin                  Texas College              DNS   NWI 12       
 -- Scruggs, Justin              Wayland Baptist            DNS   1.9  4       
 -- Steele, Denard               Wayland Baptist            DNS  -0.1  7       
 -- Redrick, Philip              Triple Crown               DNS   NWI  2       
 -- Mayor, Matt                  Dallas                     DNS   0.2 11       
 -- Williams, Erik               Tamu-Commerce              DNS   2.1  6       
 -- Calloway, LaDarold           Northwood                  DNS  +0.0  8       
 -- Goring, Frantz               Incarnate Word             DNS   2.1  6       
 -- Dolphus, Lorenzo             Wayland Baptist            DNS   2.5  3       
 -- Barnett, Andre               Bacone                     DNS   1.8  5       
 -- Wright, Devon                Dallas Baptist             DNS   2.1  6       
 -- Swanagan, Collin             Bacone                     DNS   2.5  3       
 -- Thomas, Greg                 Unattached                 DNS   NWI 12       
 -- MACIAS, Luis                 Texas Wesleyan             DNS   2.0 10       
 -- Pettis, Andrew               Texas-Arlington            DNS   1.9  4       
 -- Wariner, Jeremy              Adidas                     DNS   NWI  1       
 -- DeLord, Joshua               Dallas Baptist             DNS  -0.3  9       
 -- Weghorst, Aaron              Dallas Baptist             DNS   0.2 11