Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/23/2013 - 8:43 PM
       UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013        
                   UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                   
 
Event 210  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Tilotta, Ryan                Texas-Arlington       14:49.93   1
  2 Blomberg, Emil               Texas-Arlington       14:57.26   1
  3 Toth, Thomas                 Unattached            15:09.20   1
  4 McNeil, Jared                Unattached            15:10.77   1
  5 Escobedo, Pancho             Trinity (Tex.)        15:15.59   1
  6 Campbell, Cody               Cameron               15:17.27   1
  7 Goecker, Jamin               Angelo State          15:17.77   1
  8 Eidson, Cale                 East Central          15:18.52   1
  9 Jones, Troy                  Texas Wesleyan        15:25.00   1
 10 Mazur, Matt                  Western State         15:27.22   1
 11 Nava, Arturo                 East Central          15:30.20   1
 12 Wignall, Grant               Cameron               15:30.34   1
 13 Widener, Cody                Texas-Arlington       15:32.55   1
 14 Wilder, Everett              Tamu-Commerce         15:33.20   1
 15 Swiatocha, Jonathan          Texas Wesleyan        15:35.83   2
 16 Hernandez, Alejandro         Incarnate Word        15:38.57   1
 17 Piske, Taylor                Trinity (Tex.)        15:40.20   2
 18 Garza, Elias                 Tamu-Commerce         15:41.43   2
 19 Sawyer, Steve                Unattached            15:42.12   1
 20 Hernandez, Gerardo           Trinity (Tex.)        15:49.32   1
 21 Hazlewood, Graham            Angelo State          15:51.10   2
 22 Mata, Raymond                Tamu-Commerce         15:52.60   2
 23 Powers, Jake                 Unattached            15:53.12   2
 24 Hernandez, Brandon           Incarnate Word        15:54.10   2
 25 Littlejohn, Dylan            Angelo State          15:54.37   1
 26 Rayo, David                  Unattached            16:00.68   1
 27 Swiatocha, David             Texas Wesleyan        16:07.23   1
 28 Baldwin, Will                East Central          16:07.77   2
 29 Kimp, Alex                   Tamu-Commerce         16:08.46   1
 30 Day, Josh                    Angelo State          16:13.55   2
 31 Forrestir, Erik              Abilene Christian     16:15.12   2
 32 Hale, Joseph                 Dallas Baptist        16:15.46   2
 33 Flagg, Phillip               Trinity (Tex.)        16:24.11   2
 34 Maritim, Hosea               St. Gregory's         16:32.25   2
 35 Atchinson, Cole              Cameron               16:37.78   2
 36 Elliott, Jeremy              Northwestern St.      16:41.86   2
 37 Jeandemange, Zacharie        East Central          16:44.52   2
 38 Sosa, Nathan                 Incarnate Word        16:51.52   2
 39 Escobar, Gustavo             St. Gregory's         16:57.79   2
 40 Ogan, Jonathan               East Central          17:06.95   2
 41 Ceballos, Grayson            St. Gregory's         17:20.07   2
 42 Keogh, Luke                  St. Gregory's         17:35.79   2
 43 Duncan, Gary                 Abilene Christian     17:38.38   2
 44 Briggs, Damon                Bacone                18:04.11   2
 45 Birtcher, Cory               Dallas Baptist        18:11.10   2
 -- Kipkemoi, Jairus             Wiley                      DNS   1
 -- McCradic, Dorian             Tamu-Commerce              DNS   1
 -- Mora, Marcos                 Incarnate Word             DNS   1
 -- Landry, Mitchell             Northwestern St.           DNS   1
 -- Orwel, Steve                 Cameron                    DNS   2
 -- Valle, Jordan                Wayland Baptist            DNS   1
 -- Taragon, Edward              Wayland Baptist            DNS   1
 -- Goble, Aaron                 Southern Nazarene          DNS   2