Delta Timing Group - Contractor License        3/23/2013 - 8:44 PM
       UTA Bobby Lane Invitational - 3/22/2013 to 3/23/2013        
                   UT Arlington Maverick Stadium                   
 
Event 211  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Tamu-Commerce  'A'                                  3:17.39   1
     1) Gary, Adam                      2) Skinner, EJ             
     3) Williams, Erik                  4) Rollins, John David     
  2 Southern Nazarene  'A'                              3:17.42   1
     1) Jimoh, Rilwan                   2) Miller, Kentrell        
     3) Eakers, Korey                   4) Wright, Sterling        
  3 Tamu-Commerce  'B'                                  3:18.29   1
     1) Day, Joel                       2) Powell, Charles         
     3) Garcia, Kevin                   4) Romero, Luis            
  4 Angelo State  'B'                                   3:18.93   1
     1) Boyls, Dalton                   2) Thayer, Robbie          
     3) Reed, Kasey                     4) Jones, Jeffrey          
  5 Texas-Tyler  'A'                                    3:25.63   2
     1) Calwell, Patrick                2) Beach, Patrick          
     3) Mizner, Preston                 4) Noack, Ford             
  6 Langston  'A'                                       3:26.31   2
     1) Smith, Brandon                  2) Sinkfield, Marchello    
     3) Guilloux, Samuel                4) Ried, Stephen           
  7 St. Gregory's  'A'                                  3:27.19   2
     1) Lulko, Corey                    2) Hammers, Christian      
     3) Allen, Dontayveous              4) Mendenhall, Kaleb       
  8 Angelo State  'C'                                   3:28.06   2
     1) Owens, Joe                      2) Lujan, Jarrett          
     3) Lema, Justin                    4) Henry, Kennan           
  9 Trinity (Tex.)  'A'                                 3:31.10   1
     1) Agrella, Austin                 2) McIntosh, Mike          
     3) Plantz, Ian                     4) Warren, George          
 10 Tamu-Commerce  'C'                                  3:33.89   2
     1) McCradic, Dorian                2) Hicks, Ross             
     3) Hemenway, Tyler                 4) Lundy, James            
 11 Dallas  'A'                                         3:34.33   1
     1) Remmes, Will                    2) McAnany, Ryan           
     3) Heyer, Clinton                  4) Barber, Matt            
 12 St. Gregory's  'C'                                  3:40.41   2
     1) Williams, Jalen                 2) Zavala, Steven          
     3) Cabada, Dominic                 4) Yancey, Garrett         
 13 St. Gregory's  'B'                                  3:41.62   1
     1) Tuller, Jeremie                 2) Clower, Guthrie         
     3) Clickenbeard, Kale              4) Watkins, Anthony        
 -- Angelo State  'A'                                        DQ   1
     1) Gray, Dallas                    2) Perez, Luis             
     3) Sottak, Chris                   4) Garcia, Isidro          
 -- Wiley  'A'                                              DNS   2
     1) Lungs, D'Avonti                 2) Humphrey, Bryan         
     3) Watson, Johnny                  4) Woods, Jordan           
 -- Southern Nazarene  'B'                                  DNS   2
     1) Haws, Grayson                   2) Bradley, Andrew         
     3) Leahey, Andrew                  4) Stanley, Hunter